К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 97 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | MYDLIAR Jozef | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | Ралли-4 | AFofR |
108 | ZALYAUTDINOV Igor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | Duble Z rally Team |
109 | ZALYAUTDINOVA Irina | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | Duble Z rally Team |
10 | IVANOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
5 | MALYSHEV Denis | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
11 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
34 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
42 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
14 | BOKOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
8 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
22 | KALININ Denis | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
21 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
82 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | Ралли-3 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
40 | LYKHACH Pasha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
119 | LYKHACH Roman | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
88 | STOYAN Vladislav | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | Ралли-3 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
38 | DIACONESCU Remus | Audi Quattro Grp4 | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
115 | IVANOVA Katya | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
63 | LARIONOV Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
60 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
89 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
87 | VOROBYOV Pavlo | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
16 | CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
25 | HARDO Reinart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
110 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
46 | PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
3 | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
49 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
98 | SALTENIS Vilius | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR-LT |
19 | SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
104 | STEPONAVICIUS Lukas | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR-LT |
80 | COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | SIM-Control |
26 | MARZOA Juan | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | SIM-Control |
12 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
35 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
7 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
20 | ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
4 | YU Tan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
24 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
33 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
102 | TOMECEK Libor | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
92 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
95 | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
43 | BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
116 | BERESNEV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
101 | BOGATKIN Georgiy | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
127 | BONDARENKOV Evgeniy | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
112 | BORISENKO Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
41 | BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 |