К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 97 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
3 | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
4 | YU Tan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
5 | MALYSHEV Denis | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
7 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
8 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
10 | IVANOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
11 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
12 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
13 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
14 | BOKOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
16 | CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
17 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
19 | SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
20 | ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
21 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
22 | KALININ Denis | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
23 | CASTRO Carlos | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
24 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
25 | HARDO Reinart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
26 | MARZOA Juan | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | SIM-Control |
27 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
28 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Citroen AX Sport GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
31 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
32 | SOROKIN Nikita | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
33 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
34 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
35 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
38 | DIACONESCU Remus | Audi Quattro Grp4 | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
40 | LYKHACH Pasha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
41 | BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
42 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
43 | BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
44 | FEDOROV Denchik | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
46 | PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
48 | SADKOV Sergey | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
49 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
50 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
51 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
54 | DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
60 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
61 | JAROS Artur | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
62 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
63 | LARIONOV Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
66 | MAJKA Rafal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
70 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
72 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
77 | PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | Ралли-2 | |
80 | COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | SIM-Control |
81 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 |