К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 97 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
104 | STEPONAVICIUS Lukas | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR-LT |
54 | DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
24 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
33 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
5 | MALYSHEV Denis | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
3 | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
89 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
102 | TOMECEK Libor | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
124 | CHOUZA Pablo | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
99 | KALINOVSKIY Konst | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
125 | NUNO Carreira | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
77 | PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | Ралли-2 | |
38 | DIACONESCU Remus | Audi Quattro Grp4 | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
101 | BOGATKIN Georgiy | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
103 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
66 | MAJKA Rafal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
81 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
7 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
17 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
129 | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
123 | TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
100 | FERRER Colin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
62 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
120 | GUTIERREZ Rodrigo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
40 | LYKHACH Pasha | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
105 | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
108 | ZALYAUTDINOV Igor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | Duble Z rally Team |
109 | ZALYAUTDINOVA Irina | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | Duble Z rally Team |
26 | MARZOA Juan | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | SIM-Control |
19 | SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
116 | BERESNEV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
31 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
25 | HARDO Reinart | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
49 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
91 | MARTINEN Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
110 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
132 | PERSHIN Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
117 | POGLAZOV Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
20 | ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
4 | YU Tan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
112 | BORISENKO Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
8 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
22 | KALININ Denis | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
97 | STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | |
21 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
92 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
95 | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
72 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 |