К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 77 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
107 | ARROYO Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
12 | BENITEZ Echedei | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
108 | BESEDIN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
17 | BOKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk VI S2000 | RC2 | |
81 | BORISENKO Anton | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
18 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
15 | BURASHOV Yuri | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | |
119 | CERNIAUSKAS Tomas | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
21 | CHEKIN Ivan | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
102 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
50 | COBAS Angel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
126 | DEIVIDAS Matkevicius | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
128 | DEMIDOV Kirill | Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | Национальный | |
49 | DIACONESCU Remus | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
24 | DRIVE Alexandr | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Национальный | |
46 | DROZDA Karel | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
118 | DUBASOV Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | |
36 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2000Н | |
32 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
127 | GAIS Jan | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
66 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
111 | GORCZYCA Jan | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
61 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
116 | GRYAZIN Nikolay | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
42 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | |
117 | IVANCHUK Vlad | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
31 | IVANOV Sergey | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
105 | IVANOVA Katya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
64 | IVANOVSKY Anton | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
56 | JAROS Artur | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
78 | KADIGROV Alex | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
53 | KALININ Denis | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Национальный | |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Peugeot 207 S2000 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
30 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
22 | LAPINSKAS Remiga | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
72 | LARIONOV Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | |
115 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
112 | LASEK Patryk | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
123 | LOPEZ Miguel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
106 | LUKINYK Denis | Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | Национальный | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
41 | MAJKA Rafal | Citroen DS3 R3-MAX | 2000Н | |
11 | MALYSHEV Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
87 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | |
1 | MARZOA Juan | Skoda Fabia R5 (b) | RC2 | SIM-Control |
16 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
109 | NAPRYS Deividas | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | |
45 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
121 | NECHIPORUK Igor | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
9 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
110 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н |