К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 72 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
87 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | |
8 | TITOV Yuriy | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
46 | DROZDA Karel | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
9 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
19 | RIVAS Diego | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
91 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
94 | VLASENKO Andrew | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | ProDrive Rally Team |
114 | SKIDAN Alexander | Skoda Fabia R2 | 1600Н | |
41 | MAJKA Rafal | Citroen DS3 R3-MAX | 2000Н | |
109 | NAPRYS Deividas | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | |
12 | BENITEZ Echedei | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
119 | CERNIAUSKAS Tomas | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
50 | COBAS Angel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
111 | GORCZYCA Jan | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
123 | LOPEZ Miguel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
66 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
110 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | |
36 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2000Н | |
117 | IVANCHUK Vlad | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
112 | LASEK Patryk | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
71 | RUDYAKOV Victor | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | ProDrive Rally Team |
107 | ARROYO Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
32 | FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
103 | NUNO Carreira | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
55 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
108 | BESEDIN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
11 | MALYSHEV Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
58 | ZUBACHEV Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | |
102 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
118 | DUBASOV Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | |
62 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 N4 | Production | |
72 | LARIONOV Sergey | Subaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN | Production | |
38 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN | Production | |
7 | YU Tan | Citroen C3 R5 | RC2 | |
78 | KADIGROV Alex | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
17 | BOKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk VI S2000 | RC2 | |
18 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
61 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
105 | IVANOVA Katya | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
30 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
22 | LAPINSKAS Remiga | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
115 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
16 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
121 | NECHIPORUK Igor | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
113 | PETROV Pavel | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
125 | SIDOROV Pavel | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
100 | STEINBACH Lutz | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
42 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | |
31 | IVANOV Sergey | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Peugeot 207 S2000 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |