К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 58 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | KADIGROV Alex | Citroen DS3 R5 | RC2 | |
87 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1600Н | |
18 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
30 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
115 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
113 | PETROV Pavel | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
100 | STEINBACH Lutz | Ford Fiesta R5 | RC2 | |
109 | NAPRYS Deividas | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | |
12 | BENITEZ Echedei | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
50 | COBAS Angel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
111 | GORCZYCA Jan | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | 2000Н | |
42 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | |
31 | IVANOV Sergey | Hyundai i20 R5 | RC2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
24 | DRIVE Alexandr | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Национальный | |
106 | LUKINYK Denis | Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | Национальный | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
15 | BURASHOV Yuri | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | |
45 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
17 | BOKOV Sergey | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
49 | DIACONESCU Remus | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
26 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
48 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
6 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-2 |
5 | SUHINOV Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Национальный | |
107 | ARROYO Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
103 | NUNO Carreira | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
55 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 | Production | |
114 | SKIDAN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | RC2 | |
108 | BESEDIN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | ProDrive Rally Team |
53 | KALININ Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | |
11 | MALYSHEV Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
58 | ZUBACHEV Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4 | Production | |
46 | DROZDA Karel | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
105 | IVANOVA Katya | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
9 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
19 | RIVAS Diego | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | |
91 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
8 | TITOV Yuriy | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
94 | VLASENKO Andrew | Opel ADAM R2 | 1600Н | ProDrive Rally Team |
66 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
110 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Opel Corsa C S1600 | 2000Н | |
36 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 2000Н | |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Peugeot 207 S2000 | RC2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
14 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (Garyson) | RC2 | |
117 | IVANCHUK Vlad | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
112 | LASEK Patryk | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | |
71 | RUDYAKOV Victor | Renault Clio IV R3T | 2000Н | ProDrive Rally Team |
61 | GORSHKOV Ilya | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
116 | GRYAZIN Nikolay | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
64 | IVANOVSKY Anton | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 | |
56 | JAROS Artur | Skoda Fabia R5 | RC2 |