К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 109 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | RUDYAKOV Victor | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
97 | STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | |
21 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4 | Ралли-2 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
92 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
95 | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
133 | FOKIN Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
72 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
142 | OLICKEVICH Sergey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
94 | PAMMER Harald | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
68 | POVARNICIN Valeri | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
122 | RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
90 | SAMSONOV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
43 | BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
112 | BORISENKO Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
12 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
50 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
130 | GARCIA Gus | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
10 | IVANOV Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
35 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
60 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
136 | NUNEZ Carl | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
114 | SAHONENKO Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
93 | TRNKA Victor | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
135 | ZUBACHEV Andrey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
137 | MUNOZ Antonio Jose | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
41 | BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
121 | LEOTE Paulo | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
134 | LUKINYK Denis | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
46 | PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
48 | SADKOV Sergey | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
140 | KARPECHIN Maxim | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
107 | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
14 | BOKOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-II |
23 | CASTRO Carlos | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
80 | COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | SIM-Control |
44 | FEDOROV Denchik | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
63 | LARIONOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
98 | SALTENIS Vilius | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR-LT |
32 | SOROKIN Nikita | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
70 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
128 | VILANOVA Borja | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
82 | GONTSOV Ivan | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | Ралли-3 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
88 | STOYAN Vladislav | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
11 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada 1600R Grp2 | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
118 | LICIS Atis | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
27 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
126 | VERSHININ Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
111 | MYDLIAR Jozef | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | Ралли-4 | AFofR |
127 | BONDARENKOV Evgeniy | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
16 | CHEKIN Ivan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |