К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 97 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
96 | MAKARENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
5 | MALYSHEV Denis | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
81 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
106 | MARCH Jan | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
91 | MARTINEN Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
26 | MARZOA Juan | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | SIM-Control |
110 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
111 | MYDLIAR Jozef | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | Ралли-4 | AFofR |
28 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Citroen AX Sport GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
7 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
125 | NUNO Carreira | Ford RS200 GrpB | Ралли-1 | |
94 | PAMMER Harald | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
11 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
77 | PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | Ралли-2 | |
132 | PERSHIN Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
46 | PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
117 | POGLAZOV Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
34 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
17 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
122 | RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
129 | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
20 | ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
42 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
27 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
48 | SADKOV Sergey | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
114 | SAHONENKO Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
98 | SALTENIS Vilius | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | RBR-LT |
90 | SAMSONOV Alex | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
19 | SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | Ралли-2 | RBR-LT |
105 | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
3 | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
89 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
32 | SOROKIN Nikita | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
70 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
97 | STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | Ралли-2 | |
104 | STEPONAVICIUS Lukas | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | Ралли-1 | RBR-LT |
88 | STOYAN Vladislav | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | Ралли-3 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
123 | TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
102 | TOMECEK Libor | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | Ралли-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team I |
93 | TRNKA Victor | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | Ралли-2 | |
126 | VERSHININ Aleksandr | Lada VFTS GrpB | Ралли-4 | |
128 | VILANOVA Borja | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | Ралли-3 | |
87 | VOROBYOV Pavlo | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
51 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | Ралли-4 | |
4 | YU Tan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Ралли-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
108 | ZALYAUTDINOV Igor | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | Duble Z rally Team |
109 | ZALYAUTDINOVA Irina | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | Ралли-2 | Duble Z rally Team |