Участник | Автомобиль | СУ | Причина |
---|---|---|---|
ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
LEOTE Paulo | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | 1 | Не финишировал |
TOMECEK Libor | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 1 | Не финишировал |
BORISENKO Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | 2 | Не стартовал |
FEDOROV Denchik | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
STEPONAVICIUS Lukas | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | 2 | Не финишировал |
PARHACHEV Pavel | Audi Quattro A2 GrpB | 2 | Не финишировал |
RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
NIEMELA Jyrki | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 2 | Не финишировал |
TIHOV Alexey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 2 | Не стартовал |
BOKOV Sergey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
VILANOVA Borja | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 3 | Не финишировал |
DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 3 | Не финишировал |
KARKACH Alex | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 4 | Не финишировал |
BENITEZ Echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 4 | Не финишировал |
COBAS Angel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 4 | Не финишировал |
RAEVSKIY Sergey | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
BOROVINSKIY Denis | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
RAJO Jesus | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
LYKHACH Roman | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
STARKOV Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | 5 | Не финишировал |
IVANOVA Katya | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 5 | Не финишировал |
ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | 6 | Не финишировал |
POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 7 | Не финишировал |
MAJKA Rafal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | 9 | Не стартовал |
SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 12 | Не финишировал |
NUNO Carreira | Ford RS200 GrpB | 12 | Не финишировал |
FEDOROV Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | 12 | Не финишировал |
PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Audi 200 Quattro GrpA | 12 | Не финишировал |
LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Audi Sport Quattro S1 GrpB | 13 | Не финишировал |
SISI Saulute | Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA | 13 | Не финишировал |
GUATAMAS Sergei | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | 13 | Не финишировал |
MAKARENKO Aleksandr | Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | 14 | Не финишировал |