График изменения мест по ходу этапа
м. | Участник | Автомобиль | Класс | Время | От лид. | От пред. | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELTRIN Jernej | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.06:44.53 | –– | –– | 25 |
2 | MARZOA Juan | Citroen C4 WRC 08 |
SWRC | 1ч.10:53.21 | 4:08.68 | 4:08.68 | 22 |
3 | CHIROKOV Vladimir | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 1ч.11:19.00 | 4:34.47 | 25.79 | 20 |
4 | MATVEENKOV Gleb | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.11:49.56 | 5:05.03 | 30.56 | 18 |
5 | CHEKIN Ivan | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.12:20.57 | 5:36.04 | 31.01 | 16 |
6 | IVANOV Sergey | Citroen Xsara WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.12:40.89 | 5:56.36 | 20.32 | 15 |
7 | SHIMAN Alexander | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.12:48.88 | 6:04.35 | 7.99 | 14 |
8 | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Subaru Impreza WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.12:49.23 | 6:04.70 | 0.35 | 13 |
9 | MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.12:59.67 | 6:15.14 | 10.44 | 12 |
10 | KHARLANOV Ruslan | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.13:18.31 | 6:33.78 | 18.64 | 11 |
11 | LAPAEV Vitaly | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.13:37.32 | 6:52.79 | 19.01 | 10 |
12 | ROKAS Ravinskis | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.13:52.06 | 7:07.53 | 14.74 | 9 |
13 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.14:08.72 | 7:24.19 | 16.66 | 8 |
14 | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.14:28.31 | 7:43.78 | 19.59 | 7 |
15 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.14:31.29 | 7:46.76 | 2.98 | 6 |
16 | GUATAMAS Sergei | Citroen C4 WRC 08 |
SWRC | 1ч.15:20.04 | 8:35.51 | 48.75 | 5 |
17 | KUBINI Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.15:22.85 | 8:38.32 | 2.81 | 4 |
18 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.15:26.76 | 8:42.23 | 3.91 | 3 |
19 | KALININ Denis | Subaru Impreza WRC 08 |
SWRC | 1ч.15:34.12 | 8:49.59 | 7.36 | 2 |
20 | STEFANENKO Alexandr | Ford Focus RS WRC 06 |
SWRC | 1ч.15:35.15 | 8:50.62 | 1.03 | 1 |
21 | LAPINSKAS Remiga | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.16:05.46 | 9:20.93 | 30.31 | |
22 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.16:15.53 | 9:31.00 | 10.07 | |
23 | SINELNIKOV Vladimir | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.16:51.19 | 10:06.66 | 35.66 | |
24 | ESKOV Maxim | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.17:05.70 | 10:21.17 | 14.51 | |
25 | DONSKOY Igor | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.17:26.39 | 10:41.86 | 20.69 | |
26 | MILYAKOV Dmitriy | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.17:45.30 | 11:00.77 | 18.91 | |
27 | PLISKIN Oleg | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 |
S1600 | 1ч.17:50.56 | 11:06.03 | 5.26 | |
28 | ORLOV Alexey | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.17:56.50 | 11:11.97 | 5.94 | |
29 | SISI Saulute | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.18:43.77 | 11:59.24 | 47.27 | |
30 | STEINBACH Lutz | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.18:58.81 | 12:14.28 | 15.04 | |
31 | ROZINKIN Alexandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.19:13.02 | 12:28.49 | 14.21 | |
32 | HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.19:13.53 | 12:29.00 | 0.51 | |
33 | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.19:47.98 | 13:03.45 | 34.45 | |
34 | KONOPLEV Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.20:32.53 | 13:48.00 | 44.55 | |
35 | NIKOLAEF Andrey | Subaru Impreza WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.20:38.25 | 13:53.72 | 5.72 | |
36 | RYLOV Dmitriy | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.21:23.43 | 14:38.90 | 45.18 | |
37 | MEDWEDEW Roman | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 |
S2000 | 1ч.21:24.45 | 14:39.92 | 1.02 | |
38 | HRISTOV Ivaylo | Renault Clio R3 |
S1600 | 1ч.21:49.59 | 15:05.06 | 25.14 | |
39 | BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.21:54.52 | 15:09.99 | 4.93 | |
40 | RICHARD Andrew | Subaru Impreza N14 URT |
N4 | 1ч.22:05.61 | 15:21.08 | 11.09 | |
41 | PIDLUSKY Oleksandr | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.22:15.66 | 15:31.13 | 10.05 | |
42 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Opel Corsa S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.22:16.41 | 15:31.88 | 0.75 | |
43 | TOMECEK Libor | Citroen Xsara WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.22:23.84 | 15:39.31 | 7.43 | |
44 | BOKOV Sergey | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 |
S1600 | 1ч.23:12.56 | 16:28.03 | 48.72 | |
45 | POPOV Vasiliy | Ford Fiesta S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.23:19.10 | 16:34.57 | 6.54 | |
46 | TIUKIN Viacheslav | Citroen C2 S1600 |
S1600 | 1ч.24:24.84 | 17:40.31 | 1:05.74 | |
47 | DEGTYAREV Dmitry | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.25:17.39 | 18:32.86 | 52.55 | |
48 | JONAITIS Jonis | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 |
S2000 | 1ч.25:31.59 | 18:47.06 | 14.20 | |
49 | SOROKIN Maxime | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.25:49.50 | 19:04.97 | 17.91 | |
50 | PARHACHEV Pavel | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.27:07.96 | 20:23.43 | 1:18.46 | |
51 | VLASENKO Andrew | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 |
A6 | 1ч.30:56.40 | 24:11.87 | 3:48.44 | |
52 | RUDYAKOV Victor | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 |
A6 | 1ч.31:37.65 | 24:53.12 | 41.25 | |
53 | BOBILEV Andrey | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.35:20.10 | 28:35.57 | 3:42.45 | |
54 | MAIGUR Ilya | Lada Kalina R2 |
A6 | 1ч.37:10.15 | 30:25.62 | 1:50.05 | |
55 | DIKAREV Fedor | Citroen Xsara WRC 05 |
WRC | 1ч.47:20.97 | 40:36.44 | 10:10.82 | |
56 | BOYPRAV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 |
N4 | 1ч.48:24.31 | 41:39.78 | 1:03.34 | |
57 | VIDEJKO Viktor | Citroen C4 WRC 08 |
SWRC | 1ч.50:24.23 | 43:39.70 | 1:59.92 | |
58 | MAKSIMOV Andrey | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 |
A6 | 2ч.04:05.20 | 57:20.67 | 13:40.97 |