К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 168 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
154 | EDIKIN Dima | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | Bakal Rally Team |
108 | MAKSIMOV Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
207 | MATVEEV Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | AVI-MOTORSPORT |
118 | SKORNYAKOV Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
59 | BATIROV Artem | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | RSport |
145 | VAHILA Orest | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | |
189 | WOWRY Mateusz | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | |
149 | CZUPICH Piotr | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | World Rally Team |
176 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | SVK VIRAG |
205 | PETROV Alex | Peugeot 205 GTi A6 | 1600Н | |
72 | AHMETSHIN Evgeni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team 2 |
38 | BOROVINSKIY Denis | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
23 | KALININ Denis | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
25 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
27 | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-3 |
137 | SOSHNIKOV Mikhail | Renault Clio R3 | 2000Н | |
43 | SISI Saulute | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II | 2000Н | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
89 | DIKAREV Fedor | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
3 | MEDWEDEW Roman | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG |
39 | MILYAKOV Dmitriy | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
191 | ZAGORODNUK Evgeniy | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
208 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
69 | AUGUSTONIS Ignas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
188 | CHEREMUHIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
19 | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | 213 |
133 | USVILS Kristaps | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | VRally Team |
150 | RACHINSKIS Renars | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | |
83 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | VRally Team |
135 | FOMIN German | Subaru Impreza N11 | N4 | FlatOut VRT |
199 | KIRILLOV Andrey | Subaru Impreza N11 | N4 | |
200 | PROKOPENKO Alexsandr | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
51 | SAFIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
116 | ANISIMOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
88 | ARHIPOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
194 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
44 | BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
198 | CHERNICHENKO Oleg | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FLYING MACHINES VRT |
139 | DEMYSHEV Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
1 | FELTRIN Jernej | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
124 | FILATOW Maksim | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
91 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
7 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
187 | KUTDYUSOV Evgeny | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
147 | LAHNO Taras | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
11 | LAPAEV Vitaly | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
171 | LUKASZEWICZ Lukasz | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
10 | NIKOLAEF Andrey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team 2 |
12 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
99 | PURTOV Andrei | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
6 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Red Wheel Racing |