К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 154 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
137 | SOSHNIKOV Mikhail | Renault Clio R3 | 2000Н | |
43 | SISI Saulute | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II | 2000Н | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
168 | POVARNICIN Valeri | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 1 | S2000 | |
117 | BEZKROVNYI Alex | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
89 | DIKAREV Fedor | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
3 | MEDWEDEW Roman | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG |
39 | MILYAKOV Dmitriy | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
191 | ZAGORODNUK Evgeniy | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
69 | AUGUSTONIS Ignas | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
188 | CHEREMUHIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
19 | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
150 | RACHINSKIS Renars | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | |
83 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | VRally Team |
135 | FOMIN German | Subaru Impreza N11 | N4 | FlatOut VRT |
51 | SAFIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
116 | ANISIMOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
88 | ARHIPOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
194 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
44 | BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
139 | DEMYSHEV Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
1 | FELTRIN Jernej | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
124 | FILATOW Maksim | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
91 | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
7 | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
187 | KUTDYUSOV Evgeny | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
147 | LAHNO Taras | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
11 | LAPAEV Vitaly | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
171 | LUKASZEWICZ Lukasz | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
10 | NIKOLAEF Andrey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team 2 |
12 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
99 | PURTOV Andrei | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
6 | RAEVSKIY Sergey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Red Wheel Racing |
13 | RUDY Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
114 | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | RBR Priozersk Rally Team |
181 | CHEREPANOV Ilia | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
142 | KUPRIANOV Platon | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | M-Drive Rally Team |
58 | IVANOV Sergey | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 2000Н | |
33 | ORLOV Alexey | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 2000Н | Red Wheel Racing |
56 | SHEKIN Feliks | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
100 | BAGLAY Andriy | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | |
76 | BAKHTIN Aleksey | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | Red Wheel Racing |
163 | LARIONOV Anton | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | P-S-R-T |
80 | MATVEEV Allex | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
165 | POLEZHAEVA Yana | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | P-S-R-T |
175 | ROSENOV Dimitar | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | DIRECT RallY Team |
79 | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | Red Wheel Racing Academy |
34 | STEINBACH Lutz | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | |
179 | VOROBYOV Pavlo | Suzuki Swift S1600 | 2000Н | PVR Pride RBR Online Team |
32 | BORODIN Maxim | Toyota Celica st205 | 4000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team 2 |