м. | Команда / Участник | Автомобиль | Класс | Место | Очки | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
абс. | кл. | зач. | сум. | ком. | |||||
1 | RBR-RU SAFETY Team |
40 | 20 | ||||||
KOCHETKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | 6 | 1 | 20 | ||||
SINELNIKOV Vladimir | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | 9 | 1 | 20 | ||||
KARKACH Alex | Toyota Celica st205 | 4000Н | искл. | ||||||
2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
30 | 15 | ||||||
BERTOV Andrey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | 5 | 1 | 20 | ||||
RYLOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | 29 | 1 | 10 | ||||
3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
30 | 12 | ||||||
LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | 10 | 2 | 15 | ||||
KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | 11 | 2 | 15 | ||||
NECHIPORUK Igor | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | сх | ||||||
NIKOLAEF Andrey | Lancia Delta | 4000Н | искл. | ||||||
4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
19 | 10 | ||||||
MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | ||||
PLISKIN Oleg | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 | 2000Н | 18 | 7 | 4 | ||||
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | сх | ||||||
SOLDAKOV Ilya | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | искл. | ||||||
5 | VRally Team |
19 | 8 | ||||||
GUATAMAS Sergei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | 23 | 1 | 15 | ||||
VOROBIOV Ruslan | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | 28 | 7 | 4 | ||||
ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | сх | ||||||
SHIMAN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | искл. | ||||||
6 | Neva rally team |
15 | 6 | ||||||
DEGTYAREV Dmitry | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | 8 | 2 | 15 | ||||
7 | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
12 | 4 | ||||||
SISI Saulute | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | 12 | 3 | 12 | ||||
ROKAS Ravinskis | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | сх | ||||||
FELTRIN Jernej | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | искл. | ||||||
TOMECEK Libor | Toyota Celica st205 | 4000Н | искл. | ||||||
8 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 3 |
12 | 3 | ||||||
ANDREIKA Prostoi | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | 15 | 3 | 12 | ||||
BARANCHUK Vladislav | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | сх | ||||||
9 | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
12 | 2 | ||||||
MILYAKOV Dmitriy | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | 16 | 3 | 12 | ||||
HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | сх | ||||||
10 | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
10 | 1 | ||||||
CHEKIN Ivan | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | ||||
CHIROKOV Vladimir | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | сх | ||||||
SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | сх | ||||||
MATVEENKOV Gleb | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | искл. | ||||||
11 | FlashGrafix VTR |
10 | |||||||
STEINBACH Lutz | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | 13 | 4 | 10 | ||||
12 | SVK VIRAG-Motorsport |
10 | |||||||
GAVINSKI Vik | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | 22 | 4 | 10 | ||||
PONOMAREV Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | сх | ||||||
BOKOV Sergey | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | сх | ||||||
13 | 213 |
10 | |||||||
VLASENKO Andrew | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | 24 | 4 | 10 | ||||
RUDYAKOV Victor | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | сх | ||||||
14 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 2 |
8 | |||||||
RAEVSKIY Sergey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | 7 | 5 | 8 | ||||
SOROKIN Nikita | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | искл. | ||||||
15 | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
8 | |||||||
KONOPLEV Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | 14 | 5 | 8 | ||||
OZHEGOV Lev | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | искл. | ||||||
16 | SPARTA Rally Team |
6 | |||||||
BATIROV Artem | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | 17 | 6 | 6 | ||||
NAZVANOV Mikhail | Citroen C2 S1600 | 2000Н | искл. | ||||||
17 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
6 | |||||||
BEDENKO Aleksey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | 27 | 6 | 6 | ||||
BOROVINSKIY Denis | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | сх | ||||||
ARTEMIEV Iliya | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | сх | ||||||
KALININ Denis | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | искл. | ||||||
18 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-T |
3 | |||||||
ROZINKIN Alexandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | 21 | 8 | 3 | ||||
DEMYSHEV Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | сх | ||||||
19 | Norilsk Rally Buddies |
3 | |||||||
BURASHOV Yuri | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | 26 | 8 | 3 | ||||
SUHINOV Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | искл. | ||||||
20 | Red Wheel Racing Junior |
2 | |||||||
POLUYANOV Denis | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | 31 | 9 | 2 | ||||
SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2000Н | сх | ||||||
MAIGUR Ilya | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | сх | ||||||
DJANGALIEV Alexsey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | сх |