К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 204 участника.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
— | ROMANCHYGOV Nikolai | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Rally Union Club |
— | ROMANOV Nick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | |
— | ROSTA Novosad | Citroen C2 S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | VRally Team |
— | ROZINKIN Alexandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-T |
— | RUDY Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team IV |
— | RUDYAKOV Victor | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | 213 |
— | RYLOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 | 1400Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
— | SACHENOK Boris | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | |
— | SADKOV Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-T |
— | SAFIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
— | SAPELNIKOV Stas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | |
— | SHEKIN Feliks | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-S |
— | SHEVCHENKO Sergey | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | SHIMAN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | |
— | SIDOROV Konstantin | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team IV |
— | SINELNIKOV Vladimir | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | RBR-RU SAFETY Team |
— | SISI Saulute | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
— | SKORNYAKOV Anton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | |
— | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 2000Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
— | SMIRNOV Maksim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | |
— | SOBOLE Ilia | Toyota Celica st205 | 4000Н | |
— | SOBOLEV Aleksei | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | SOLDAKOV Ilya | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
— | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
— | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
— | SOROKIN Maxime | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | Red Wheel Racing |
— | SOROKIN Nikita | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 2 |
— | SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
— | STARITSIN Evgeniy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | STEINBACH Lutz | Opel Corsa S1600 | 2000Н | FlashGrafix VTR |
— | STEINBERG Kurt | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | STEINBERGS Janis | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | |
— | SUHINOV Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | Norilsk Rally Buddies |
— | SVESHNIKOV Yuriy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | SVIDENTSOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | LFS Fun Club |
— | TARSHIN Sergey | Volvo 242 LE | 2000Н | |
— | TIMOFEEV Anatoliy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
— | TITOV Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A | 4000Н | SVK VIRAG |
— | TIUKIN Viacheslav | Citroen C2 S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | TOMECEK Libor | Toyota Celica st205 | 4000Н | IF MOTORSPORT - RBR-LT |
— | TRUKANAS Vytenis | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | TSVETKOV Dmitriy | Honda Civic R3 | 2000Н | Norilsk Rally Buddies |
— | UKOLOV Mykhail | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | |
— | USVILS Kristaps | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | |
— | VAI Tomyjus | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | |
— | VARTANYAN Valeriy | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | VETTEL Nik | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | SPARTA Rally Team |
— | VLASENKO Andrew | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | 213 |
— | VOROBIOV Ruslan | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | VRally Team |