К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 190 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
— | GUATAMAS Sergei | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | VRally Team |
— | HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | SVK VIRAG-Monster |
— | IONIN Alexander | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
— | IVANCHENKO Ivan | Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N | N4 | |
— | IVANOV Grigoriy | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | LFS Fun Club Greener |
— | IVANOV Sergey | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | IVANOVA Katya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | |
— | IVANOVSKY Anton | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | SVK VIRAG |
— | JAROS Artur | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
— | JONAITIS Jonis | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | JUZHAKOV Stanislav | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
— | KADIGROV Alex | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
— | KAKOVKA Sergo | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
— | KALANCHIN Pavel | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | KALININ Denis | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM II |
— | KARKACH Alex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A | 4000Н | RBR-RU SAFETY Team |
— | KAVARNALY Dmitriy | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | KEVLYUK Sasha | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | KHARLANOV Ruslan | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 2 |
— | KIRILLOV Andrey | Subaru Impreza N11 | N4 | |
— | KOBZEV Egor | Lada 21074 | 1400Н | |
— | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta S1600 | 2000Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
— | KOCHETKOV Sergey | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | RBR-RU SAFETY Team |
— | KOKIN Vladislav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | |
— | KONOPLEV Dmitriy | Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo 2 | 2000Н | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
— | KOSIK Artur | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | KOSTIN Dmytro | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team Junior 2 |
— | KOSYAK Pasha | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | |
— | KOVALENKO Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
— | KRUYCHEV Evgeny | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | |
— | KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
— | KUROCHKIN Vladislav | Ford Fiesta ST | 1600Н | |
— | KUZMIN Vlad | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | |
— | KUZMINOV Alexander | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
— | KUZNIETSOV Stanislav | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | |
— | LAPAEV Vitaly | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | LAPINSKAS Remiga | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
— | LARIONOV Anton | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | E-ART AVTO RALLI TEAM FROM PRIOZERSK |
— | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Lada Kalina R2 | 1600Н | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
— | LUKINYK Denis | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
— | LYKHACH Pasha | Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo 2 | 2000Н | |
— | LYKOV Zhenya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | LFS Fun Club Greener |
— | LYSENKOV Ilya | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | 1600Н | |
— | MACHINKO Sergey | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | |
— | MAIBUROV Vadim | Subaru Impreza 555 | 4000Н | |
— | MAIGUR Ilya | Lada 2108 Samara 1400 | 1400Н | Red Wheel Racing Junior |
— | MAKINEN Tommi | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2 | S2000 | |
— | MAKSIMOV Andrey | Ford Fiesta ST | 1600Н | |
— | MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
— | MARKOV Evgeniy | Volkswagen Polo S1600 | 2000Н | SVK VIRAG-Monster |