К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 227 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
156 | ABUMOV Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | |
225 | AGEEV Roman | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
51 | AKSENOV Denis | Ford Fiesta S2000 | S2000 | SRC Rally Team |
119 | ALEX Kon | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
10 | ANDREJEVS Mareks | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | No Fear Rally Team |
48 | ANISIMOV Vladimir | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
218 | ANTONENKO Yuriy | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
58 | ANTONUSHUN Nazar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | AT-Rally Team |
223 | ARHANGELSKY Sergey | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | A7 | |
191 | BAGLAY Andriy | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | MEGASPORT Rally II |
104 | BASINISKAS Justinas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
130 | BEIKMANIS Roberts | Ford Fiesta S2000 | S2000 | |
145 | BELOSCHENKO Pavel | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
122 | BELOZOROW Sergey | Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000 | S2000 | |
141 | BERTOV Andrey | MG ZR Super 1600 | A7 | |
170 | BIELIAUSKAS Augustas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | RBRally-LT-III |
233 | BLUME Roman | Ford Fiesta ST | N3 | |
151 | BOBILEV Andrey | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | |
227 | BOLOTIN Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
41 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | EURASIA RALLY TEAM |
45 | BORODIN Maxim | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | |
177 | BORODIN Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | S2000 | Steppe Wolves Racing Team |
220 | BOYPRAV Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | |
57 | BRIGIS Gundars | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | Repsol Rally Team Latvia |
192 | BRITSYN Maxim | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A7 | |
36 | BURIKOV Maksim | Fiat Grande Punto Abarth S2000 | S2000 | |
159 | BUTMANAS Paulius | Subaru Impreza N10 | N4 | RBRALLY-LT-V |
17 | CAGULS Toms | Ford Fiesta S2000 | S2000 | No Fear Rally Team |
197 | CHAYKOVSKYI Alexandr | Proton Satria Neo S2000 | S2000 | |
32 | CHEKIN Ivan | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 1 | S2000 | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
169 | CHEPRASSOV Roman | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | A7 | Steppe Wolves Racing Team |
230 | CHEREDOV Roman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME | N4 | |
87 | CHEREPANOV Ilia | Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 1 | S2000 | AURORA CHEREPANOV WORLD RALLY TEAM |
11 | CHIROKOV Vladimir | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | PROFI CLUB RALLY |
131 | CHYZHEVSKIY Yuriy | Lada 2108 Samara 1600 | A7 | |
85 | CUMBALYK Kristina | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | MEGASPORT Rally |
199 | DABINS Raivo | Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000 | S2000 | No Fear Rally Team |
83 | DANIN Sergey | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | |
154 | DANYS Levko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team II |
161 | DARUTKIN Alexandr | MG ZR S1600 | A7 | Extreme Rally Team |
92 | DEMYSHEV Igor | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | F-kart |
95 | DIKAREV Fedor | Ford Fiesta ST | N3 | FRV Rally team |
34 | DOMCHENKO Alesha | Subaru Impreza N12 | N4 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team V |
136 | DOVBUSH Vasyl | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
102 | DRIVE Alexandr | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | |
195 | DUDOCHKIN Van | Subaru Impreza N14 | N4 | |
137 | ELENA Elena | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | |
6 | ELUBAEV Darxan | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 | SRC Rally Team |
215 | ESKOV Maxim | Lada 112 TMS 1.6 | A7 | Y-M Rally Team |
174 | EVERSONS Edgars | Subaru Impreza N14 URT | N4 |