К участию в этом этапе чемпионата допущено 66 участников.
№ | ФАМИЛИЯ Имя | Автомобиль | Класс | Команда |
---|---|---|---|---|
114 | BORKUNOV Alexander | Citroen DS3 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
2 | KARKACH Alex | Citroen DS3 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
30 | LOPUKHOV Aleksey | Citroen DS3 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
117 | WORONECKI Miroslaw | Citroen DS3 WRC | Юбилейный-1 | |
97 | PAULO Tempera | Citroen Xsara WRC 2006 | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
128 | MAMEDOV Maksim | Ford Fiesta R2 | Юбилейный-3 | |
138 | SOKOLOV Ivan | Ford Fiesta R2 | Юбилейный-3 | |
18 | KOCHETKOV Anton | Ford Fiesta RS WRC 2014 | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
58 | BEZKROVNYI Alex | Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006 | Юбилейный-1 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
135 | GORCZYCA Jan | Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006 | Юбилейный-1 | |
102 | LOPEZ Miguel | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | Юбилейный-3 | SIM-Control |
112 | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3 | Юбилейный-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
129 | ALMENA Jose | Lada VFTS GrpB | Юбилейный-3 | |
88 | KAZAKOV Ilya | Lada VFTS GrpB | Юбилейный-3 | |
17 | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada VFTS GrpB | Юбилейный-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
136 | PETROV Anton | Lada VFTS GrpB | Юбилейный-3 | |
38 | SMIRNOV Dmitriy | Lada VFTS GrpB | Юбилейный-3 | |
113 | RITTER Rene | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
110 | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
124 | BESEDIN Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4(V1.2) | Юбилейный-2 | ProDrive Rally Team |
125 | IVANCHUK Vlad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4(V1.2) | Юбилейный-2 | ProDrive Rally Team |
44 | JONAITIS Jonis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4(V1.2) | Юбилейный-2 | BED Racing |
137 | KHARIN Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4(V1.2) | Юбилейный-2 | |
111 | MARZOA Juan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4(V1.2) | Юбилейный-2 | SIM-Control |
139 | TOMOYUCHI Tachi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4(V1.2) | Юбилейный-2 | |
123 | AHMETSHIN Evgeni | Opel ADAM R2 | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
93 | LUKINYK Denis | Opel ADAM R2 | Юбилейный-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
95 | NAZVANOV Mikhail | Opel ADAM R2 | Юбилейный-3 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
118 | NIEMELA Jyrki | Opel ADAM R2 | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
101 | GONTSOV Ivan | Peugeot 208 R2 | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
9 | DRIVE Alexandr | Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB | Юбилейный-2 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
119 | SIDOROV Pavel | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | Юбилейный-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
27 | CHEKIN Ivan | Renault Clio III R3 | Юбилейный-3 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
105 | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Renault Clio III R3 | Юбилейный-3 | |
64 | NIKONOROV Rodion | Renault Clio III R3 | Юбилейный-3 | Yalta Crimea Rally Team |
120 | DUBASOV Aleksey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
109 | KULIKAUSKAS Robertas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | BED Racing |
115 | LARIONOV Sergey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | VALKJARVI Rally |
116 | LARIONOVA Elionora | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | VALKJARVI Rally |
10 | MALYSHEV Denis | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
43 | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | |
60 | SOLDATENKO Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
19 | TITOV Yuriy | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | Юбилейный-2 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
96 | FEDOROV Igor | Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006 | Юбилейный-1 | PRIOZERSK PROSPORT |
127 | CHETIN Evgeniy | Subaru Impreza N15 R4 | Юбилейный-2 | ProDrive Rally Team |
29 | SOSNIN Aleksey | Subaru Impreza N15 R4 | Юбилейный-2 | |
33 | IVANOV Sergey | Volkswagen Polo R WRC 2016 | Юбилейный-1 | FAMILY RACING RALLY TEAM-1 |
108 | MACKEVICIUS Darius | Volkswagen Polo R WRC 2016 | Юбилейный-1 | BED Racing |
103 | APARICIO Jonathan | Неизвестный автомобиль | ||
94 | BENITEZ Echedei | Неизвестный автомобиль | SIM-Control |